Матчи
Ближайшие
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#619
09:00
Вс, 17.12.2017
Новокузнецк
Сибирские Cнайперы
Новосибирск
Авто
Екатеринбург
#618
11:00
Вс, 17.12.2017
Екатеринбург
Ладья
Тольятти
Локо
Ярославль
#615
3
2
0:1
0:1
3:0
Сб, 16.12.2017
Ярославль
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
Алмаз
Череповец
#614
3
1
1:0
0:0
2:1
Сб, 16.12.2017
Череповец
Тайфун
Приморский край
Расписание матчей
Лидеры
Бомбардиры
Бомбардиры
Снайперы
Ассистенты
Вратари (кн)
Плюс/минус
1
Очки
48 (27+21)
Куньлунь РС Юниор
Нападающий
48
Набранные
очки
27
Заброшенные
шайбы
43
Количество
игр
-7
Плюс/минус
2
47 (16+31)
Мамонты Югры
Нападающий
3
44 (16+28)
Мамонты Югры
Нападающий
4
44 (12+32)
Реактор
Нападающий
5
43 (12+31)
Куньлунь РС Юниор
Нападающий
1
Шайбы
27
Куньлунь РС Юниор
Нападающий
27
Заброшенные
шайбы
43
Количество
игр
-7
Плюс/минус
18
Минут штрафа
2
24
МХК Динамо СПб
Нападающий
3
23
Реактор
Нападающий
4
22
Мамонты Югры
Нападающий
5
20
Сибирские Снайперы
Нападающий
1
Голевые передачи
32
Реактор
Нападающий
32
Голевые передачи
34
Количество
игр
2
Плюс/минус
36
Минут штрафа
2
31
Мамонты Югры
Нападающий
3
31
Куньлунь РС Юниор
Нападающий
4
29
Алмаз
Нападающий
5
28
Мамонты Югры
Нападающий
1
Коэф. надежности
1.41
СКА-1946
Вратарь
1.41
Коэффициент надежности
23
Количество
игр
16
Количество
побед
512
Отраженных
бросков
2
1.63
Мамонты Югры
Вратарь
3
1.68
МХК Спартак
Вратарь
4
1.71
МХК Динамо СПб
Вратарь
5
1.77
Локо
Вратарь
1
Плюс/минус
30
МХК Динамо СПб
Нападающий
30
Плюс/минус
35
Количество
игр
39
Набранные
очки
35
Минут штрафа
2
29
МХК Динамо СПб
Защитник
3
27
МХК Динамо СПб
Нападающий
4
26
Мамонты Югры
Защитник
5
25
Сибирские Снайперы
Защитник
Все игроки
Полная таблица
Запад
Восток
Клуб И В П О
1 Локо 41 31 4 103
2 МХК Спартак 40 30 7 95
3 СКА-1946 38 28 6 89
4 МХК Динамо СПб 38 26 6 88
5 Красная Армия 38 23 9 78
6 Алмаз 39 19 9 73
7 Куньлунь РС Юниор 43 14 23 53
8 Крылья Советов 38 14 16 53

9 МХК Динамо М 38 13 17 51
10 СКА-Серебряные Львы 39 14 18 49
11 Чайка 38 12 20 47
12 Русские Витязи 37 12 18 46
13 Тайфун 39 12 24 41
14 Атланты 36 10 22 37
15 ХК Рига 36 8 23 31
16 Амурские Тигры 37 7 26 26
17 Капитан 37 3 28 18
Клуб И В П О
1 Мамонты Югры 38 26 7 86
2 Сибирские Снайперы 35 24 7 78
3 Стальные Лисы 34 21 8 71
4 Авто 36 21 9 71
5 Белые Медведи 36 16 9 65
6 Ирбис 40 14 14 62
7 Реактор 36 18 13 61
8 Толпар 36 16 11 61

9 Снежные Барсы 32 14 12 53
10 Сарматы 34 10 16 43
11 Ладья 36 11 20 39
12 Омские Ястребы 36 8 19 37
13 Кузнецкие Медведи 35 9 20 36
14 Тюменский Легион 38 7 21 36
15 Алтай 32 7 18 29
16 Спутник 36 8 26 27
1/8 финала
1/4 финала
1/2 финала
Финал

Лента новостей